Distriktfuchsjagd_2012 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

In Grevesmühlen am 21.04.2002

Band : 80m

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Kategorie : M19

 

Pl.  Name, Vorname                  Call     DOK   Geb   TX  Zeit

------------------------------------------------------------------------

1    Bohlmann, Jannes               SWL      E30   2002  5   85:20

2    Röhl, Thomas                   SWL      E06   1993  5   105:49

 

 

Kategorie : M

 

Pl.  Name, Vorname                  Call     DOK   Geb   TX  Zeit

------------------------------------------------------------------------

1    Eipper, Ernst                  DH1EE    P18   1961  5   50:50

2    Kagelmacher, Björn             DL7RAY   V07   1980  5   54:42

3    Schulz, Rainer                 DL3SYA   V14   1952  5   57:30

4    Biehl, Dieter                  DK8LU    M25   1950  5   61:49

5    Mügge, Marco                   DD1LC    E30   1971  5   85:24

6    Röhl, Hajo                     DK3UM    E06   1952  5   105:53

7    Buchheim, Reinhard             DL2CI    M02   1941  4   102:32

8    Konow, Olaf                    ---      ---   1970  2   105:28

 

 

Kategorie : D

 

Pl.  Name, Vorname                  Call     DOK   Geb   TX  Zeit

------------------------------------------------------------------------

1    Eipper, Carmen                 DH3SC    P18   1963  5   57:17

2    Drews, Brigitte                DL7AFJ   D06   1963  5   64:14

3    Peschko, Gisela                SWL      M02   1941  4   102:28

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

Band : 2m

 

Kategorie : M19

 

    Pl.  Name, Vorname                  Call     DOK   Geb   TX  Zeit  

------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    Bohlmann, Jannes               SWL      E30   202   5   71:34 

 

 

Kategorie : M

 

    Pl.  Name, Vorname                  Call     DOK   Geb   TX  Zeit   

------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    Kagelmacher, Björn             DL7RAY   V07   1980  5   54:22

    2    Eipper, Ernst                  DH1EE    P18   1961  5   59:44

    3    Biehl, Dieter                  DK8LU    M25   1950  5   63:24

    4    Schulz, Rainer                 DL3SYA   V14   1952  5   65:14

    5    Konow, Olaf                    ---      ---   1970  5   67:27

    6    Mügge, Marco                   DD1LC    E30   1971  5   72:04

    7    Röhl, Hajo                     DK3UM    E06   1952  4   111:05

 

 

Kategorie : D

 

    Pl.  Name, Vorname                  Call     DOK   Geb   TX  Zeit

------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    Drews, Brigitte                DL7AFJ   D06   1963  5   55:15

    2    Eipper, Carmen                 DH3SC    P18   1963  5   60:08

------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

vy 73 DL4CU